Price List

Room type   Guests   Summer 19 Winter 19/20 Holidays
Double Room2507095
Superior Studio270100120
Superior Studio385115135
Superior Studio4100130150
Beach Bungalow290115140
Beach Bungalow3105130155
Beach Bungalow4120145170
Superior Beach Bungalowup to 6300400500
Oceanfront Villaup to 14450600750
Oceanwinds Villaup to 12350400550
* Summer 19: 01 May 2019 - 31 Oct 2019
* Winter 19/20: 01 Nov 2019 - 30 Apr 2020
* Holidays: 20 Dec 2019 - 06 Jan 2020 and 3 Apr 2020 - 13 Apr 2020
* Prices per room and night.
* All taxes and charges included.
* Prices shown in US Dollar.
* Prices include an a-la-carte breakfast.
* Prices for Superior Beach Bungalow, Oceanfront Villa and Oceanwinds Villa include maid service.
* Kids with an age of 6 years or below stay for free in an existing bed or crib.
* Kids above 6 years count as guests.
* Prices shown only valid for direct bookings.